Friday, December 24, 2010

LonEly iN the ChrisTmaS eVe

Merry X mas !
How was your Xmas eVe day ?
V Bfriend arr ? Heeeheee 
Just enjoy It even you just lonely and just STAY at home !
WatCh your Tv ! [ My house got NO tv ! ==''' - REPAIRING ] 
How F it is !
Haaahaaaa 
Write BLOG BLOG BLOG lurr !
I just receive A really F*cking NeWs !
The boss ask mii to start my work Tomorrow ?
How F is that !
Christmas have to WORK !
I'm going to burn your shop larr !
Still considering whether I should go to WORK or NOT ?
Once again !
Merry Xmas ! 
Yea ! Now i'm picking some shirt from some online shop and i decided to sell it ! 
ONLINE !
i'll post the PIC to MII BLOG , so you all can see it and buy from mii if you want it !
I have to EARN MORE and MORE $ ! 
As you read mii [ To-Do List ] , I wish to B a millioner larr !
Haaahaaaa 
Kidding , just earn more $ !
Erm ... Yea ! 
Actuallu i making a Vlog for Xmas !
And A SONG too !
But when I go through mii FB , I saw SOMEONE really F ! 
And i just go MOOODY !
And all just ruined !
Really SORRY !
I'll try my BesT in the NEXT Vlog ! 
Heeeheee 
Haaahaaa !
Tell you guys ! After I went to TOILET , i watch myselF into the Mirror ,
I decided to WORK tomorrow !
Haaahaaa 
I also dunknow what inspire me ?
haaaahaaaaa
I'm a FUNNY gal ! == '''
Once AGAIN ! 
Merry Xmas ! 
I think It gonna END here , So 
BYE BYE !
HOPE YOU ALL HAVE A HAPPY MERRY XMAS !

Wednesday, December 22, 2010

♥ MUMMY / Friend [ DAY ]

YEAH ! YEAH ! 
Wearing the SAME shirt ! F 
Haaaahaaaa
Bcoz i'm lack of $$$$ !
CHAM 
Thhat day is going to B MUMMY DAY too !
I made accompany to MUMMY to Times Square to Buy SHOES !
she just in needy for SHOES
Prepare for SOMEthing disgusting 









Yo Yo Yo !
Puke ! 
As i wrote , We went for SHOES 
and we just buy 3 SHOEES 
but B4 that we just made reservation for LELIO POPO
7.50 p.m. 
After 3 Shoes , we got no $$ jor !
And we sit on the couch FOR 2-3 HOURS 
How SUCK is that !
ANd I keep CAMWHORING 
WTF !
But I'm glad i had time V mummy !
Just C mii dark circle eye !
I just cant sleep well after mii nbour house is REBUILDING !
Lovely Mummy !
Actually this CHOCOLATE CHIP NO NUT should B FRUIT
And i just find nowhere there is a FRUIT STALK 
Yarhxzzzz
I do not like It !
Doesn't TASTE well at all !
Home !
Waiting STELLA CHONG V her friend To FETCH mii up 
F*cking LONG 
Keep WAITING !
After being there , i just realize SOMETHING 
Follow mii TWITTER , If you wanna KNOW !
Pool CLUB 
SMOKY 
F*cking HATE !
But I learn how to POOL 
Just BASIC 
CAMWHORE inside the POOl club !
Messy HAIR !
Yea larr !
O bought a SHOE from DODO ! 
just wanna thanks MUMMY 
and i might gonna blog something about the shoe / shop !
really nice ! 
and i just no yet shot the shoe 
so sorry and B patient !
Heeeheee 
DROP MII COMMENTZ 
Thanks to Your COmmentz 
I do read it 1 by 1 
But i dunno whether need REPLY or Not 
Heeeheee !
Let mii know if you need reply from mii 
And send mii a mail : meimei_uni@yahoo.com
what you wanna read in mii blog 
about hair ?
makeup ?
or anything !
Thanks 
MERRY CHRISTMAS !

Monday, December 20, 2010

♥ MummY [ DaY ]

SOrry for Mii reader[s] 
This few day , I just cant sleeP well 
So , I do not have the NICE condition to CAPtuRe pic ! 
So , Only SOmE 
Mii oOUtFit of the day 
Actually I should B Go interview ALONE 
But MUMMY just say she just wanna follow 
SWEET Mummy
♥ MummY A loT 
I Going to SELL wAtches at KL SENTRAL 
Can N Visit Mii larr 
Heeeheee
After InterView , 
we went to PASAR sENI 
Just for FOOD 
Nice FOOD 
But i'm veggie 
Heeeheee



For This WEEK , I 'll Spend More time V mii Mummy ! 
Bcoz Next MON i gonna WORK already !
I satisfy V Mii presentation that day !
I protect Mii MUmmy 
Heeeheee
But I just HopE i can DRIVE and drive her everywhere she wan !
No LRT ! MONORAIL ! BUS ! 
This all transportation is SUCK at all larr ! 
JUST SPEND MORE TIME V YOUR FAMILY !








Sunday, December 19, 2010

18/12/2010 - ♡

Just Guess WHERE i going !
TeeHee
Capture WHen WAITING !
FuXking HATE WAITING !
OUTFIT of the day !
With THIS CUTE SHOEs
Actually is mii mum one ! Is mii presents for her BIRTHDAy 
Due to i don't have shoes to wear , so i LEND it ! 
Got any IDEA where i was going ?
Da DA !
Imma going to watch the FEEL GOOD concert !
CAMWHORE at friend's friend house !




























The HOUSE PIC !
HeeHee !
Cant See the EYE !
There IS eye !
Onside The LRT !
On the way to BUKIT JALIL !
Finally , WE REACHED !
One word !
CROWD !
F*cking CROWD !
On the WAY back !
I'm not sharing any PIC of the concert !
Bcoz mii PHONE just cant ZOOM sooo MUCHY !
Sorry for that har !
HeeHee
The RULER or BRACELET !
SHINNY
WAITING the LRT !
CAMWHORE ! CAMWHORE !

Random PIC after HOME !

As i'm not CAPTURE some photo , So i'm browse through net and found some PIC !
Is LANDY ! SHE is the first !
SEXY MAN ! But i'm stand kinda back , so i cant watch it clearly ! 
Just wanna F*ck someone !
MC JIN 
Love they SONG ! KInda ROCK !
But only SOME larr ! NoT all ! 
AlL consider that he is HANDSOME !
But I ... [ I don't want be hit by his fans larr ]
He kinda like mii COUSIN's BRO ! 
HO HO HO HO !
MALAYSIAN singer are the best larr !
NICE SONG !
AK !
All gal love ! I think !
Imma ... erm ... not that badly lurr !
DONG YU ZHE 
They just CROSS OVER with AK ! 
SUPER GIRL !
Bravo !
J.J.
MEI's love ! ==''
Haahaa ! 
I the one only love his SONG ! Not other !
TeeHee 
我是一只小小小小鸟 想要飞啊飞却飞也飞不高
*cough cough* High PITCH sekali 
Bravo TOO ! 
Love and LENG LUI some more


MERRY CHRISTMAS !

Saturday, December 18, 2010

Day Out With Mei *

Inside the KTV [ NEWAY ] , just haven't pin up mii hair !
Ugly BITCH !
HEEEHEEE
















Coke Lemon AND CHAMPANGE GRAPE YOGURT !
The champange grape yogurt is extremely nice to mii larr !
But i'm not sure that you'll feel the same ! EveryOne taste was DIFFERENT !
But i would like to recommend IT !

I have no idea what song is that ! Just a PIC !





















OUTFIT of the day !
Love so muchy the TOP , it from TOPSHOP !
CASUAL look !
GOLDEN SCREEN CINEMA !
We watched NARNIA ! [ 3D ]
Amazing movie ! IT's recommend too !
But actually i fuXking HATE wearing SPEC ! 
PIC inside the lavatory !

Random PIC after HOME !
[ Just Sharing ]


Mii MEI MEI !
Do not Rob her away !
Haahaa !

Another SHARE !
Neway is having A package for LADIES !
If you freaking love singing , just ask for LADIES package larr !
Is ONLY 7++
From 1 p.m. to 6 p.m. !
WORTHY !

MERRY CHRISTMAS !