Saturday, July 30, 2011

Bizzy Body ... ❤ / Birthday vs Surprise

Howdy ...
Sorry ... For not updating my blog !
Have to apologize every time ! Suck ...
I will try to blog as much as I can ... :(
Sorry !

Ok ! Straight to the point ...
I get an invitation from Bizzy Body !
They asked me to go for a free slimming treatment ...
WooHoo ... ^.^
It's free ...

The living room and consultation room !

Ok ! Share with you all ...
I got a free full body treatment ...
There is two processes ...
First , apply a layer of icy cream and wrap you tummy , arms and thighs with an vibration machine !
It's to help you burn fats ... Calories !
I go for it 30 minutes ... And according to them , I'm like having 3 hours exercise ...

Second ...
Apply slimming oil on your whole body and wrap with plastic ... No idea what it called ! Ark >.< !
And give you warm blanket ... And you will sweating like hell ...

A picture during the first process ...
I can't even touch my phone at the second process ... Because I'm being wrapped ! ^.^

Review ...
It really worked ...
For whom would like to shape up or lose some weight ... I advised you go for this ... Kinda of treatment ...
Exercising is time-consuming ... The treatment only take you like one hour !

So ...
What are you waiting for ?!
Yea lar ... They having first trial promotion ! Just at the hall in Times Square ! I think so ... ^.^

O.O
What the hell is that ?!
Spot a cute person and a pretty girl lighting candle ?!
The pretty girl staying with DoDo Paul , is an alien ... HaHa ^.^

Happy birthday to YOU ...
Happy Birthday ~~~
A surprise for the birthday gal ...
She isn't crying ! Not touch by the surprise meh ?! Sweat =.= !

Honestly , I'm craving for the cake so much ! But I can't stay back and have it because ...
Haiz ... Never mind ! I will get myself one !

Everyone hope that she/ he will get some surprise like this right ?!
I used to ... But not now ...
I just wanna be with HIM the whole day when it's my birthday ... HeHe ^.^
But still I won't reject your surprise ... But please make the cake to be Secret Recipes Chocolate Indulgences ! That's my favorite lar ! HaHa ^.^
Greedy gal is ME !
HeHe ^.^

Yea lar ...
I think it's end here ...
Sorry for broken English ! :(
I will try my best to be an efficient blogger ! Ark >.< !
Test ! Test ! Test !
Test everywhere ... Online ! Class ...
Ark >.< !

Finally ...
I LOVe you so much ...
The very first time ... He revealing in my blog !
Handsome ler ?! Jealous mou ?!
Heng ^.^

Monday, July 18, 2011

20110718 ... ❤ / Porn ?! Am I lusty ?!

Howdy ...
I have decided to updating as much as I can ...
Using the gap within my work out to write this post !
Sweating is fun ! Exercising is suck ! But observing that your body shape becoming better ... Better ... Better !
Is extremely glad ! I should use fucking instead of extremely to describe how awesome the feeling is ...
HeHe ^.^

Ok !
Don't worry !
There is no porn video wanted to upload here !
I just wanna declare something !
My friends found out that my phone containing plenty of this kinda of photo !
And asking me am I lesbian ?!!
Oh my Gawd !
I'm NOT !
I love my boyfriend so much !
^.^
And I love observing handsome guys ! Sound lusty ! Erm ... Maybe peeking is more suitable !
Ok ...
Why am I stored so many of them ?!
Ok ! Recently , I trying all my best to shape my body ... And lost some weight !
I'm epic heavy !
Ark >.< !
So , the photos only to motivate me !
Not other usage ! Maybe please my boyfriend ... HaHa ^.^
Kidding ! As men love kinda of photos right ?! Huh ?!

I contemplating whether should I get myself a part-time job ?!
But I wanted some modeling job !
Because I hate talking with strangers and just stood there the whole day !
Ark >.< !
I should attend an interview !
But I have to send my resume again !
Because I didn't attend last time ... So I think she or he have already deleted my data !
Ark >.< !
Think ! Think ! Think !
I'm afraid I can't do my academic well after get myself a job ! Ark >.< !

Ok !
One more to shared !
To get my traffic up !
HaHa ^.^

I LOVe gay !
❤ ♨.

Sunday, July 17, 2011

20110717 ... ❤ / Futz Around ^.^

Howdy ...
I have no idea what to blog ...
So just simply update !
Like update my status ...
^.^
Today ...
My dear off ! Having his off day from day ... He supposed to spend time with me right ?!
But he have decided abandoned me at home ... And go out with his friends ... Ark >.< !
Yea lar ...
Tomorrow having test for maths and chemistry !
Oh my Gawd ! I'm not well-prepared !
Hell !

But I have no mood to study !
I felt sleepy right now !
And later will dine in with family at restaurant !
Ark >.< !
After college commenced , I don't think I have study on Sunday ... Even for once ! So , it became a habit !
Oh my Gawd !

See !
She got an excellent body shape !
I want !
Especially the waist !
I know , the only way for that are exercise and diet !
And I just can't control my mouth especially my hand ! Ark >.< !
Expert in grabbing food !
I'm fat Liao ! Fuck you ! Calories ! Lipids !

Ok !
Done !
I feel like wanna take a nap !
=.= !

I LOVe gay !
Muackzzzz ....
❤‿❤ ♨ .

Thursday, July 14, 2011

20110714 ... ❤ / Prank + NEW

Oh my Gawd !
Haha ^.^
Our maths lecturer always said this phrase ...

Oh yea ...
I'm not plagiarizing ...
Oh my Gawd for didn't update my blog !
Sorry ... Guys !
I'm going to lost my reader & traffic again !
Ark >.< !

Ta Da ...
I have changed my hair color as well beside just cutting my fringe !

From Granier ...
Going to be a lots of picture !
^.^

Yea ...
On this week ...
I have experienced plenty of situation !
But of course ...
I - Uni ... Went through all of the crisis !
Because I'm unique !
Haha ^.^

First ,
I went through friendship hiccups !
Because of some reason !
What I try to say is ...
No matter how they treat me ...
I'm going to be myself !
That's mean ...
Hard to explain !
Be yourself ... The very main point !
Don't try to kissing ass ...

The prank ...
Haha ^.^
Yesterday I realize that my safari facebook account is always logged in with my man account ...
And today because of some reason ...
Your inbox !
So I have decided to play prank on it !
So I have updated his status ...
' I'm a gay ! Stop flirting with me ! Women ! '
This is what I have posted in his wall by his id !
Know what my consequence is ?!

He have changed his password !
Fuck !
=.=

Blek :P
An old picture which haven't dye and cut my fringe yet !
^.^

Yea ...
Super busy because of a lots of assignments !
And have to spend three or four hours to exercise !
To keep my body shape ! Ark >.< !
Excruciating ! But I need to have a good body shape ...
^.^

A super old picture !
Taylor ...

Ok !
I think I will done here ...
So ...
Thanks for visit !
And nothing to say with my man as he changed his password !
Nah !
^.^

Saturday, July 9, 2011

Surprise ... ❤ / Is that love ?!

Howdy ...
I'm decided to update my blog ...
Even though it's not up-to-date post but it's about me ... It's what this blog for !
Sweat =.= !
I was whining just a moment before this ...
I will tell you all after I show you what the surprise is ...
^.^

A lots of pic will be showing ...
For ...

To ...

Minute ...

My ...

Long ...

Fringes ...

Last !

The surprise is ...

Ta Da ...
I cut off my long fringe ...
By myself !
Yeahoo ...
Kinda failed actually ...
Ark >.< !

Hehe ^.^
Ark >.< !

Is that love ?!
Ok !
To the point ... We - I and my boyfriend having another row ... Because I can't help but thinking that he having affair with someone else ... What made me think so is because he never pick up my phone on time ... Only get back to me after a while or after an hour ...
And when I get my courage and shout it out [not actually shouting] ... He is the one in charge and accusing me that I'm the one who didn't pick up the phone ... [ it's because I'm at mad , otherwise I won't do that ] >.< !
I hate that ... And I don't think there is any sorry ... It turn out to be all about me ... My fault !
Actually ... The only thing I would like to know is ...
Do yOU LoVe mE ?!
Just let me know if you're not ...
I will definitely let you go !

Thursday, July 7, 2011

Busy Man ... ❤ / 07/07/2011

07 of July ...
HoHoHoHo ...
My dear's birthday ...

Ok ... Sorry for not being an active blogger and keep updating my blog ...
I'm urgently pressed under my assignment ?! Schoolwork ... Ark >.< !

I love him so much ...
Ai yo ... I'm going to pass out ! I'm really tired ... But can't sleep yet ! Maths ... Bio ... Che ... And the most excruciatingly one is Physics ! Ark >.< !
Revision ... I'm balked en route of solving function in maths subject ... Ark >.< !

Last ...
I think it going to end because I'm really exhausted ...
Maybe will be update again on tomorrow ...
I'll try my best ! I can't 100 % confirm ...

Love you always ...
And really sorry ...
He accused me that I'm always declare that I'm busy when he called me ...
Sorry ... Sorry ...
College >.< !

Sunday, July 3, 2011

Updated ... ❤ / Weekend

It's time to update my blog ...
I think lar ... >.< !
Because I can't afford to lost any reader ... I need traffic ! So ... If you are reading ... Give me a hand ! Promote my page ! Thanks ... •‿•

A random photo ...
It actually been upload to a facebook for a little while ...
Add my facebook to get the most recent photo or status ... •‿•
Search it by e-mail ...
Oh no ! Sorry ...

I have decided that I will try my best to save all the places for my real friends ...
I know that is impossible to have 5000 of friends ... But it's weird when strangers is reading what's going on in your life ...
I will update to my blog ... HERE !
For my reader ...
I'm still can't create a page ... right ?!
No one will like or join it ...
Ark >.< !

Fluffy birds ...
One of the facebook game ...
•‿•

Bubble popp ...
•‿•

Noticed that the first place and second place ?!
Haha ^.^
We competing ...
I won ...
Woohoo ...

My outfit of my after one week of schooling date ...
Dating day !
Woohoo !
Super happy ...
I LOVe this dress so much ... It's cost me only 10 ringgit ... Bought from times square ...
Super nice !
Some more ...
There is a pocket at each side ...
I like , wow !

My hair-do ...
My expression is weird ... I know that !
Haha ... ^.^

Tired ... @.@
Tomorrow school again ! College actually ! Ark >.< !
I not dislike my college life ...
What I dislike is that , I have to wake up early in the morning ... Ark >.< ' !

Last ...
❤ LOVe you ... My stupid dear !
•‿•
muackzzzz ...