Wednesday, February 29, 2012

Monday, February 27, 2012

27 FEB 2012 ...

27 FEB 2012 ...
Feeling so down today ... Don't know why ! Maybe because of him , doing nothing ! Never mind ... Girls have to love themselves so get over it :)

By the way , I spot a cute guy ! Haha :D Erm ... Hope you guys have a nice day :)

Sunday, February 26, 2012

Lifeblog ... / Hugging Day

Howdy ...
My bloggie ... :) Time to update and sorry for abandon you for like two or three weeks ... >.< !
En route I'm heading home , I heard the an ads about LifeBlog ! But I'm not sure because it is sound like life log ... :/
The point is record every details happened on the day and attach some useful or meaningful attachment and read it after some period ...
The whole thing is for you guys to realized how your life is ! And appreciate a little single thing and record the meaningful thing ... ;)
So I've decided to made my blog to become my LifeBlog ... Record every single thing ... HaHa ;D

Sunday ... 26 FEB 2012
I heard from radio 29 FEB 2012 is a hugging day ... <3 Hug the stuff you love and send it to the station ! It's from 988 lar ! The point is ... Is it really hugging day ?' :) Can I ask for a hug from 'you' ?'
By the way , my bro made my day :)
I love my bro ... Cutest creature in the world :)

Friday, February 10, 2012

Pic for G-Shock ( Casio )











Pictures are all shown above ... 
It all from Casio and having guarantee for 1 year in any Casio outlets ... :) 
And guarantee will be an original and a brand new one :) 
Drop a comment or e-mail me for price ... :) [ Is negotiable ] 
You guys can send me model nombor and color if you have your ideal one ... 
I will check for you guys and get the best price :)

Lastly , hope you guys Happy Valentines Day ! 

Sunday, February 5, 2012

Update soon ... ♥ / Casio G-shock


Heylo ... 
Peeps ... 
I will be update some pictures for G-shock from Casio ... 
Anyone interesting ?' Drop a comment ... :) 
It's all original and having guarantee geh ... Won't tipu you geh :) 
So ... 
STAY TUNED :)

Wednesday, February 1, 2012

Hair stylist ... / How to become a bad hair stylist

Howdy ...
Need to update ... And wanna update about stylist ... Hair stylist ...
A bad hair stylist ... How to become a bad hair stylist ... :)

A bad hair stylist is ...
- doubt about the style of yours and ask something like this ' why pink ?' nice meh ?' I never seen someone did that before ... ' ( Wtf , my 'lovely' stylist ... We pay to get what we want ... Not pay for your criticize ... Thanks )

- delay your time like she is the busier ... Even though some stylist is free but they are like this customer is yours and I won't get any commission for helping you to do your customer so why I have to ... And the stylist didn't finish yours and go for another one while waiting for your hair and end up the first one have to extend the time ... *oOo*

- forget what you want ... Double check with you but end up with a different color ... *oOo*

- didn't make sure that the customer have enough magazine to read through

- not concentrated while washing your hair ... Spilt the water on your face ... Everyone made mistake but the problem is when the ladies dried your face with a towel which is use to wrap the wet hair ... ( Wtf ... Are you that lazy to go and reach for a tissues ... Not that kinda of towel even that a after-clean hair towel ... )

- touch your hair like theirs ... ( Wtf ... Your hair meh ?' )

- too old-fashioned ... Never updated her/his sense of fashion ... Blow your hair to an old-fashioned style ... =.=


Okay ... I think that's all ! HaHa :D

Btw ... A bad hair saloon is ... :D
- never have a card machine ... Made you can't pay by card ... And have to search the ATM machine with you around the 'world'

- didn't decor it ...


Overall ...
Choose your hair saloon wisely ... Btw , my hair color - dipdyed part ... The color is fading just after 2 or 3 days ... Wtf ... *oOo*