Tuesday, July 31, 2012

Porn vs Sex ... ❤


Howdy guys ... I bet this title attract a lots of people here but FYI there will be NO sexual intercourse video or naked photo(S) here ... Thanks !

What do you think about pornography/sexual intercourse ?' 
MEN must be thinking that they are totally amazing and yea i know because it is one of the common sense information ... :D
What about girls , ladies or women ?' What do you think ?'
Actually what inspired me for writing this post is my bro but not because that i caught him watching porn but he caught me ?' HaHa :D LOL NO ! It is because when he was playing my iPad and he saw a link there which titled "FREE PORN ..." and he straight away interrogate ... NO ! He was accusing that how come i watch them and called me "HAM SAP PO" which means pervert woman ... HaHa :D It is not from me ! Do you believe me ?' FYI , a lots of people did borrow my iPad before as i remember ! But i admitted that i watched them before ! :) 

Okay ... Let's talk about how and what reaction girls , ladies or women will give when topic is about PORN ... 
When i was in my secondary school like Form 3 , my friend actually show us in the class and my babe (my best friend) show it to me and you know what response i gave ?' She actually recommended it to me with description like " This is the best one ! The girl's boobs is ample ! " HaHa :D And my reaction is like " YER ... Why you so geli geh ?' I don't  watch porn ok ?' " And then act so proud that i didn't watch porn before and push the cell phone away ... :D But the fact is i have watched them before that ... >.< But i'm not obsess with it just curious like what the hell is that ... :D But my babe is like so open-minded when we were in secondary school but now she is like become conventional/conservative ... Dafuq ?' :D

As i grown up , i studied about sexual reproduction even though i haven't start this topic in A-levels yet but i did when i was in secondary school so yea ... For me , NO ! I think for everyone in the class is awkward when we have this topic in secondary school but now i don't think i will feel the same way again ... :/ 
As i grown up , girl's topic will be more on porn or sexual stuff but not really that often lar ... Have to depends on people ... :D Especially when you have a relationship with someone and you meet your secondary school's best friend , they will definitely ask you " Have you and him done ?' " HaHa :D So obvious what this sentence meant right ?' It is like boys asking another boy that " Have you have sex with your gf ?' " Which is in more 'open' way ! HaHa :D LOL 
Back to girls part ... Some girl will hit you and say " You siao arr ?' " But actually she did it ! Same will HAHAHAHAHAH and say " Yea ... " Same will say " Yea ... We did ! " Which type are you in ?' HaHa :D I think i will be on the 2nd or 3rd one :D 

Okay ... Let's 'analyse' about the reaction(S) ! 
First one ... The one in secondary school which act like a high-class people ... :D For obvious reason , it is because of the immaturity and a little bit of shyness ! What i meant in immaturity is that we didn't educate about that and straight away watch them and thinking who did this must be so shameful but as WE grown up , we will know that it is so common on everyone , it is how we came to the world , it is a way to express love ... and when there is an elder told you that she is a virgin , you will shock about that ! HaHa :D LOL #kidding
Btw ... Nowadays , teenagers always have sex with their partner(s) ! It is okay and normal and a way to express love as i mention earlier but i read something before on WeiBo like " What will you have for you husband if you having sex with partner(s) before marry ?' " This is so TRUE ! 

Second for those who is about the age but still giving answer like " You siao arr ?' " which lie about them is due to STILL immature ! LOL #truth #fact I bet they even act like super shy when their partner(s) ask for sex :D * Not include for who lie because of other's bad attitude * 

Third one ... Those who give answer like " HAHAHAHAH ! Yea ... " and " Yea ... We did !" , they are so honest ! HaHa :D LOL Some are due to open-minded and some are due to maturity whose they know that sexual intercourse is a normal stuff in the world and do not afraid to admit them ... *thumb up* And for those who say so because wanna show off is STILL due to immaturity but applause for your honesty ! 

Okay ... I have go away too far from PORN but it is kinda same with sexual intercourse ... HaHa :D LOL Same with the PORN ! If you ask someone " Did you watch porn before ?' " , if someone answer you " You siao arr ?' " , immaturity on the person but if you ask a stranger about for this question , this is definitely the right answer for you and + a slap on your face ! LOL 
With " Yea ... I did ! " answer , she is mature enough ! And with this answer , doesn't mean that they obsess or watch porn like daily ! Girls won't do that ! Because ... SIENZZZZ ! HaHa :D LOL

Story to share ... One of my lecturer actually trying to draw a picture to show what the information are given in the question and somehow he can't help but draw a thing like cock but for me not even 30% in similarity  and there is a girl from our class laugh at it ! =.= For god's sake , go and check it out how a real dick look like ! 

So ... What do you think about PORN/SEX ?' 
Do not follow my maturity answer okay ?' Afraid to let people think that you are immaturity is the BIGGEST immaturity ! HaHa :D LOL 

Have a nice day ... ❤


Monday, July 30, 2012

OutFit of 31/07 - College ... ❤

Howdy guys ... :)
How is your day ?'
HaHa :D
I actually haven't start my classes yet ... 
Because imma lazy pig so 
I decided to skip two morning classes and 
Start my classes at 2-4 pm ...
HaHa :D
Imma evil children ...
Have you guys watch Olympics 2012 ?'
Yesterday i watched Gymnastics Artistic at YouTube ...
It is so amazing man ...
Inspired me to pick up my gymnastics class again ...
>.<
Official Olympic Channel by the IOC 
This is their channel ...
You guys can watched every games there even LIVE 

Have a nice day ... ❤

Lips Care VASELINE vs EUCERIN ... ❤

Hey Hey ... 
I'm going to share Lips Care Products in this post ... 
At Friday night , i eaten whole pack of FRIED CRACKERS ... 
And i got severe chapped lips the next day til this morning ... :(
My bad habit ...
Do not control what should i or shouldn't i put into mouth ... >.<
Mine ...
Worse than this ... 
This is not mine , i googled it :D
So i went to Watson and bought a lip gloss with me ... 
First ...
#VASELINE 
I bet almost everyone have it right ?'
This is a must you know ?'
When i was in my high school , my best friend have it ... 
When i was working as part time promoter on my semester break , my guy colleague have it ... :O
I was shocked that even guys started to take care about their lips ... 
COOL 
My babe also using it now ... 
Of course me for sure lar ... 
I have been using it for ...
More than 3 years ... 
I apply it every time after my face wash ... :)
But ... 
There is a disadvantage of this kind of 'bottle' package ...
You know what ?'
Hmm ... 
It is that not elegant for ladies to apply it in PUBLIC ... 
So we need a stick one ... 
Something like lipstick one ... 
For fun :D
Same here ... :D
Yea ... 
So i decided to get a lipstick like one ...
Since my lips become severe ... 
For #VASELINE , 
There is lipstick like one ... 
But i didn't really like them after i tried it out ... 
So i decided to go for ... 
This ... 
Which i had used before ... 
Btw ... 
Share with you guys ... 
How this become my selection ... 
First ... 
I choose the features of the lip gloss and ... 
Due to i having severe chapped lips so i go for 
Something like ... 

' Cares , Protects and Regenerates rough and cracked lips rapidly '
PROTECTS and REGENERATES 
RAPIDLY ...
Rapidly is what attract my interest actually ... :) 
#EUCERIN
And after comparing the features , i still have 2 on my hands and then 
Instead of started to put more effort on picking the most suitable one 
I just go for the prices and pick the expensive one ... 
You know ... 
Expensive means GOOD ... :D
And with this good and lipstick like ... 
Now i can apply my lip gloss in public ... 
HaHa :D
Actually for #VASELINE ... 
They are quite cheap but GOOD so you can buy more than one for extra ... 
Or one for home and one for outside ... 
You can get this 2 products on Watson or Guardian ... 
#EUCERIN costs like 14 ringgit each ... 
#VASELINE costs like 5 ringgit each ...


Sunday, July 29, 2012

OutFit of 30/07 - College ... ❤

Howdy guys ... :)
How is your Monday arr ?'
AHaHaHaHa :D
I have done my classes ... 
At 12 ?' Envy or not ?'
Btw ... 
Kinda can't accept that my hair getting 'blonder' and 'blonder' ... >.<
:(
Nice or not ?'
What to write ... ?' >.<
I think of one this morning but it just went off  like suddenly ... 
In my mind ... >.<
Okay ... 
Then share with you guys how stupid and lack of connectivity i am ...
I went to Public Bank to deposit my cheque to my acc ... 
FYI , cheque is by Maybank ...
And i thought i am in Maybank and i actually type my Maybank's acc no. to the cheque deposit machine ...
Of course it tell me that the acc no. is invalid ... 
And i didn't realized that i'm in Public Bank until i walk out the bank ... =.=
How 'clever' i am ...
:D
Yea ... 
I've made a video to reply you guys 'question comment' ... 
From my YouTube's channel and this blog as well ... :)
Check it out if you have been dropping a 'question comment' ... 
And really sorry that i didn't reply you guys comment ...
As i do not have a reply button on the comment box ... 
I also have no idea how to set it up so ... >.<
If you guys have question for me , drop me a comment here ... 
Any post ... 
I do check them everyday ...
And if you have an urgent question or invitation for me ... 
Do email me for a quick reply ... 
frankieroseuni03@gmail.com
Thanks :) 
Thanks and have a great day ... :)

Friday, July 27, 2012

OutFit of 27/07 - College ... ❤

Howdy guys ... :) 
How is your Friday ?'
#casualfriday 
Short and t-shirt ... 
In Chemistry class , my lecturer talk about fashion ... 
And he asked someone to give him a mark for his fashion sense / style ...
And someone gave 9.5 ... 
=.=
HaHa :D
9.5 out of 100 right ?'
Yea ... I know !
I myself not a fashionista ... >.<
It actually kinda hard to become a fashionista you know ?'
You have to have different style of clothes ...
Follow how the trends go every second ...
So that you won't be call ' Out-of-Date ' ... :D
I ?'
I'm wearing what i want , what i like ... 
And also buy what i want and what i like ... :)
You ?'



Taken by iPad 
App : TimerCam
T-Shirt : F.O.S
Short : Mango

Thursday, July 26, 2012

OutFit of 26/07 - College ... ❤

Howdy guys ... :) 
How is your day so far ?'
Mine was okay lar ... 
One thing bothered me is i can't get vegetarian food in my college ... >.<
I have to take a long route to somewhere i used to ...
To dine in >.<
Today's outfit was simple ...
And my mechanic's lecture is quite adorable ... >.<
But i don't like the attention seeker girl ... 
She laugh at almost everything and pretending she didn't while lecturer caught her ... 
Dafuq 
Further more , she sat near by me ... :(
One question popped out ...
How is my new college life ?'
I missed my previous college ... 
Because in there , i can walk around alone without worrying ...
Because there won't be packed ...
But new college is like crowded like hell man ... >.<
But still ... 
Have to enjoy my new college life alone ... 
But i don't feel lonely ... 
Don't worry :) 
Guys ... 
Staring at girl's boobies while they walking toward your direction is not a good idea ... 
HaHa :D 



Taken by iPad 
App : TimerCam 
Singlet : Kepong Pasar Malam 
Jeans : Sg. Wang 
Shade : Charles & Keith 

Wednesday, July 25, 2012

OutFit of 25/07 ... ❤

Howdy guys ... :) 
How is your day ?' 
Mine was suck lar ... Keep sneezing like hell ...
How on earth that i will be sneeze like hell one week once ?'
Dafuq 
How to cure it ?' Any idea ?'
I got cancer arr ?' >.<
HaHaHaHa :D
I didn't have shade on in college ... 
Don't worry !
It is too over to have shade on in college ... 
I know !
But i did saw one girl have her shade on ... :S
Why not have umbrella instead of shade ?'
My lecture's class got bitches ... 
Gossip Bitches ...
You thought you are from Gossip Girl arr ?'
Funny Bitches 
Fucking hate them ... 
They are from my high school ... :D
I want arr !
I want to SAY IT OUT LOUD ... :P
So i did a video ...


Taken by iPad 
App : TimerCam 
Shirt : From sis 
Dress : Sg. Wang ( not sure )
Shade : Charles & Keith 

Bitches ... 
Can i punch you in the FACE ... ?'
And i get a website which is a lots of college outfit tips ...
http://www.collegefashion.net
Their outfits are quite simple but gorgeous in a way ... :)

Tuesday, July 24, 2012

Advertisement's Slot ... ❤

Howdy guys ... :) 
I added an advertisement's slot on the information column there ... 
Which is below the NuffNang's advs ... 
Click on them :) 
Every advs post i did will be display there ... :) 
So you can click on what you are interested easily ... 


============================================================
Howdy guys ... :)
I know ... 
Not only PMR is around the corner ... 
SPM 
STPM ... 
A-Level's final ... 
Aww >.<
How many days do WE left ?'
How many hours do WE left and how many hours do WE spend on study per day ?'
Did you prioritize your things well ?'
Knowing that which one is urgent and important ?'
When i was in Taylor's College ...
We attended a Time Management's seminar ... 
About PRIORITIZE ...
So do you know how while EXAM is around the corner ... ?'

Okay ... 
What is the most interesting way to learn ?'
Lecture ?' Speech ?'
BORING !
Now ...
WE can learn how to manage the time between 
STUDY
PLAY
EAT
SLEEP 
in GAMES !
I bet a lots of pupils will burn midnight oil and try to study 24/7 
To make sure that EVERYTHING in the brain ... 
Of course ... 
Me too but we still need to EAT , SLEEP ... 
So here is a game that let WE learn or test about how your time management skill are ... 
Which is powered by 
This is the game ... 
The guy name Otak Otak ... 
The actual days from PMR are ... 
76 days ( from 24/07 ) >.<
It is called a GAME but ... 
Beside of relaxing but also testing your knowledge ... 
* Sorry for the pic's quality * 
Syllabus limited lar ... 
Of course ... :D
I played them ... Not bad ! Quite fun !
Healthy food provide you energy to study ... 
So eat healthy food is a must ... 
Burger or salad ?'
While exam is around the corner , taking care of your own body by eating healthy food is a MUST ...
You don't want to have ulcer in your mouth ... 
Don't want to have constipation before and during the exam ... 
It is so dangerous to feel like pooing when you are having your exam on ... 
PLAY 
Beside of STUDYING ... 
RELAXING is a must !
FaceBooking ?' Jogging ?'
And SLEEP ...
Getting enough time to sleep or rest is so so so IMPORTANT ...
Tell you guys a BIG mistake i have made ...
While having SPM ...
I stay all night to study and straight away go for exam without having naps ... 
WHat's my consequences ?'
After the paper arrived , I slept for an hour before started answering ... =.=
And the results are SUCK ... :(
STUDY SMART don't STUDY DUMB

So if you're interested to this game ... 
And 
GOOD LUCK to all who will having exam  /soon ... 
 ❤










OutFit of 24/07 ... ❤

Howdy guys ... :) 
How is your day so far ?'
Mine was pretty 'epic' ... :D 
Yesterday i thought i will have class today at 9 morning so i studied til ... 
And actually it is 8 am ... 
So i can't get my butt off the bed and thinking 
"My mama and papa don't know my timetable what ..."
So i decided to tell them i will only have class at 12 ...
HaHa :D 
Then i wake up at almost 10 ... #WooHoo 
So this is my outfit of the day to college ... 
I know i'm FAT >.<
Btw ... 
The action above ... 
I meant telling your parents that your class start late is very dangerous ... 
Don't learn ... 
I have been trained for that ... :D
It is so dangerous because you may be hit or beat by your parents after they found out ... >.<
They won't beat me ... :D

Yea ... 
I haven't dye my hair to darker tone yet ... 
Still thinking actually ... :D


Taken by iPad 
App : TimerCam 
Shirt : * Forgot *
Short : Mango 

Sunday, July 22, 2012

OutFit of 23/07 ... ❤

Good afternoon , guys ... :)
How is your Monday so far ?' 
I end my class at 12 o'clock every Monday ... 
So i guess i don't have Monday Blue except early in the morning ... 
The moment i need to get my ass off the bed ... :D 
Do i look SMART in this outfit ?'
In the class ... 
My chem teacher said that no one dress nice in the class ... 
Except someone lar !
But he accentuated that no ladies in the class dressed nice ... 
WTF >.<
My heart broken :D 
To be honest ... 
I don't care what people think of my outfit ... 
I wear what i like ... 
Not how the trends go ... 
Original always have style ... :D #adidas
Btw ... 
Teacher ... 
You dressed SAME !
Everyday shirt and pant ... >.<
HaHa :D
Okay ... 
So wish you guys have a Happy Monday yea ... :) 


Taken by iPad 
App : TimerCam 
Shirt : Pasar Seni ( long time ago )
Skirt : F.O.S.